Two bedroom apartment for rent in Don Bosko area, in Tirana, Albania

ID TRR-1123-13Z
Type Apartment
Status For Rent
Price € 720
Floor 4
Surface m2 115
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 2
Parking Yes
City Tirana
Address Rruga Muzaket

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Muzaket Street in the Don Bosko area in Tirana, Albania.
The house is positioned on the 4th floor of a new building with elevator.
It has a total area of 115m2, with an internal area of 100m2 organized into a living room with a kitchenette, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, two balconies, and a connecting corridor.
The living room has access to the balcony, and the master bedroom includes a bathroom and has access to the balcony.
Air conditioner in the living room and the master bedroom provides heating and cooling.
The kitchen is equipped with all appliances, including a dishwasher.
Orientation is south, ensuring a well-lit environment throughout the day. 
It is offered for rent fully furnished with brand new and never used items. 
It is part of a well-managed building with an elevator in a very quiet area.
The location has quick access to Jordan Misja Street, the area of Zogu i Zi, Asim Vokshi Street, etc. T
The price includes a parking space.

Price: 720 euros/month.
 

Inquire about this property

Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Botanik Garden in Shkelqim Fusha Street in Tirana.

It is
For Rent 618-38L 650 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Botanik Garden in Shkelqim Fusha Street in Tirana. It is situated on the ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Globe Center in Tirana.

It is situated on the8-th floor o
For Rent 217-9L 600 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Globe Center in Tirana. It is situated on the8-th floor of a new building ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Studenti street near Faculty of Civil Engineering in Tirana.
The
For Rent 322-4N 700 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Studenti street near Faculty of Civil Engineering in Tirana. The apartment is ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent at the Former Aviation Field in Tirana.
Is located on the 5th reside
For Rent 523-6X 650 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent at the Former Aviation Field in Tirana. Is located on the 5th residential floor, in a ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent near the entrance of the Park in Tirana, Albania.

It is situated o
For Rent 919-12S 850 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent near the entrance of the Park in Tirana, Albania. It is situated on the ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Brryli area in Tirana, Albania.

The apartment is situated
For Rent 818-5d 800 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Brryli area in Tirana, Albania. The apartment is situated on the 8th floor ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Brigada e VIII street in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on s
For Rent 118-61d 700 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Brigada e VIII street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on seventh floor of a ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in the beginning of Pjeter Budi Street in Tirana.
It is situated on
For Rent 618-15L 600 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in the beginning of Pjeter Budi Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 2-nd floor of a ...