Two bedroom apartment for sale close to the Dry Lake in Tirana, Albania (TRS-315-1b)

ID TRS-315-1b
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 89.300 Euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 119 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Hamdi Sina

Apartment for sale at the beginning of Hamdi Sina Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 5-th floor in a new building.

The building offers administration, elevator and has good construction.

The flat has 119 of living space distributed in living room together with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 toilet, corridor and balcony.

The rooms have big spaces and they are organized very well.

The windows are double glazed and equipped with shutters.

The area is quiet, developed and full of fresh air. The position where is located the building is very accessible even by walking. 

Near the building you will find Dry and artificial Lake of Tirana, the Zoo, Unaza e Madhe Highway etc.

The apartment is in the process of documentations.

Price 750 Euro / m2

Inquire about this property

Apartment for sale in 3 Deshmoret street in Tirana, Albania.
The home is positioned on the third fl
For Sale 222-7A 75.000 €

Apartment for sale in 3 Deshmoret street in Tirana, Albania. The home is positioned on the third floor of a new ...

Apartment for sale close to Orthodox Church in Tirana.

It is situated on the 2-nd floor in an old
For Sale 516-7b 90.000 €

Apartment for sale close to Orthodox Church in Tirana. It is situated on the 2-nd floor in an old building without ...

Apartment for sale near the main Hospitals in Tirana.
Positioned on the 2nd floor of a construction
For Sale 215-46m 99.000 €

Apartment for sale near the main Hospitals in Tirana. Positioned on the 2nd floor of a construction of 2010. The ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Idriz Dollaku street in Tirana, Albania.

It is situated on the
For Sale 919-14S 88.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Idriz Dollaku street in Tirana, Albania. It is situated on the 4-th floor of a new ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale close to American Hospital 2 in Tirana
It is located on the 7th floo
For Sale 622-38Z 91.800 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale close to American Hospital 2 in Tirana It is located on the 7th floor of a new building ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale near the University of Our Lady of the Good Council, in Dritan Hoxha