Two bedroom apartment for sale in Lunder area in Tirana, Albania

ID TRS-1120-37D
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 153.000 Euro
Floor 2
Surface m2 117.65
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Lunder
Plan Download

Two bedroom apartment for sale close to Teg shopping center in Tirana.
The apartment is situated on the second floor of a residence.
It has a total surface of the apartment is 117.65 m2 and the inner space is 103.64 m2.
It is organized in living room, kitchen, two bedroom, two bathrooms, and a balcony.
The complex will be finished in January 2021 and has very qualitative works like, exterior façade thermal insulation, HMD double glazed windows, high quality of electrics and hydraulics materials.
It offers administration, elevator and possibility for parking space on the -1 floor.
The area is one of the quietest areas and very developed in the last years.

Price 1300 Euro/m2
 

Inquire about this property

Two bedroom apartment for saleion Kongresi i Manastirit street near the European University in Tiran
For Sale 725-50D 150.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for saleion Kongresi i Manastirit street near the European University in Tirana. Is located on ...

Two bedroom apartment  for sale in Dibra street near the Ministry of Defense in Tirana.
It is
For Sale 326-10D 155.000 €

Two bedroom apartment  for sale in Dibra street near the Ministry of Defense in Tirana. It is located on the 6th ...

Two-bedroom apartment for sale near Municipal Police in Tirana, Albania.
These are located in
For Sale 1019-61T 157.690 €

Two-bedroom apartment for sale near Municipal Police in Tirana, Albania. These are located in one of the best ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Zhegu Street, Ali Demi Area, in Tirana, Albania.
Positioned on th
For Sale 125-70Z 165.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Zhegu Street, Ali Demi Area, in Tirana, Albania. Positioned on the 2nd floor of a ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Mine Peza street in Tirana, Albania.
It is located on the third f
For Sale TRs-1219-50T 139.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Mine Peza street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the third floor of an old ...

Two 1 + 1 apartment and studio for sale near Blloku i Ambasadave in Tirana, Albania.