Two bedroom apartment for sale near Tirana Center in Albania

ID TRS-121-39V
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 144.000 Euro
Floor 6
Surface m2 114 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 2
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Sulejman Pasha

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Sulejman Pasha street in Tirana, Albania.

It is located on the 6th floor of a new building with elevator.

It has a total surface of 114 m2 and inner surface of 99.6 m2 organized in living room and kitchen, two bedrooms, bathroom, corridor and two balconies.

The flat is offered partially furnished and in great conditions.

North-west orientation makes it have natural lighting all day.

The building is located in a central and quiet area.

It offers administration and security.

It has direct access to Fortuzi street, Mine Peza street, Zogu I Boulevard and close to Tirana center.

 

Price: 1265 Euro/ M2

Inquire about this property

Apartment for sale near Durresi Street in Tirana.The flat is situated on the 3rd of a new building.I
For Sale 914-60j 130.000 €

Apartment for sale near Durresi Street in Tirana.The flat is situated on the 3rd of a new building.It has 100sqm of ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale close to Kristal Center in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on th
For Sale 520-7D 140.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale close to Kristal Center in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the fourth floor of a ...

Apartments for sale in Kongresi i Tirane street in Tirana, Albania.
There are two 1 + 1 houses whic
For Sale 1221-21N 150.000 €

Apartments for sale in Kongresi i Tirane street in Tirana, Albania. There are two 1 + 1 houses which are positioned on ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Prokop Myzeqari in Tirana.

The apartment is located on the 5th
For Sale 316-56K 132.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Prokop Myzeqari in Tirana. The apartment is located on the 5th floor of a new ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Durresi Street, near the center in Tirana, Albania. 
It is p
For Sale 124-50Z 137.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Durresi Street, near the center in Tirana, Albania.  It is positioned on the ...

Apartment for sale in Benjamin Kruta Street, part of Turdiu Residential Complex, in Tirana, Albania.