Two bedroom apartment for sale near the New Boulevard in Tirana, Albania

ID TRS-423-60A
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 162,000
Floor 1
Surface m2 95.80m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Karl Gega

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Karl Gega street near the New Boulevard in Tirana.
Positioned on the fifth floor of a building under construction, within a new, high-quality complex.
It has a total surface of 95.80m2 and an internal surface of 86.56m2 organized in a living room together with the kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a balcony.
The building is made of high quality materials, with ventilated facades, Alumil windows and offers 4 floors of underground parking.
The apartment is oriented from the North.
It is in the final stage of construction.

It is offered together with a garage with a price of 25.000 euros

Price: 161,902 euro
1690euro/m2

Inquire about this property

Two and three bedroom apartments for sale at Kodra e Diellit in Tirana, Albania.
The building is be
For Sale 122-22A . €

Two and three bedroom apartments for sale at Kodra e Diellit in Tirana, Albania. The building is being built with high ...

Apartment for sale in the Fiori di Bosco complex, in Tirana, Albania.
It is positioned on the 5th f
For Sale 1222-3Z . €

Apartment for sale in the Fiori di Bosco complex, in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the 5th floor of a new ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Viktor Eftemiu street in Tirana, Albania.
It is situated on the 6
For Sale 1019-62S . €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Viktor Eftemiu street in Tirana, Albania. It is situated on the 6-th and last floor ...

Apartment for sale in Telo Ndini Street in Porcelain area in Tirana .
The house is on the third flo
For Sale 1020-43i . €

Apartment for sale in Telo Ndini Street in Porcelain area in Tirana . The house is on the third floor of an existing ...

Two bedroom apartment with yard for sale in Hamdi Sina street in Tirana.
The apartment is located o
For Sale 720-6D 129,000 €

Two bedroom apartment with yard for sale in Hamdi Sina street in Tirana. The apartment is located on the fourth floor ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale near Garden Residence Turdiu in Tirana.