Hostel for sale near Myslym Shyri street in Tirana, Albania

ID TRS-921-18V
Type Commercial
Status For Sale
Price € 187.200
Surface m2 144
Bathrooms 4
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Him Kolli

Hostel for sale in Him Kolli street in Tirana, Albania.
It is on the third floor of a villa which is positioned near Myslym Shyri street.
It has a 144 sqm surface and it is organized in 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and a balcony.
The space is offered furnished with commode conditions.
Heating and cooling are done by the air conditionings installed in every room.
It is in a working condition and has high monthly turnover.
Some of the rooms are divided by gypsum and can be modified as wished.
The villa is situated in a easily accessed area and it is near the city center, which can help in the businesses success.
It is equipped with a regular ownership certificate.

Price: 1300 euro/sqm

Inquire about this property

Store space for sale in Selita e Vjeter street, in Botanic Garden area in Tirana.

It is located o
For Sale 818-47E 180.000 €

Store space for sale in Selita e Vjeter street, in Botanic Garden area in Tirana. It is located on the first floor ...

Commercial premises for sale in Vellezrit Manastirli in Tirana.
The environment is located on the g
For Sale 523-51X 172.500 €

Commercial premises for sale in Vellezrit Manastirli in Tirana. The environment is located on the ground floor of ...

Coffee bar for sale at the beginning of Ramazan Kasa Street in Tirana.
It is located on the ground
For Sale 915-10b 180.000 €

Coffee bar for sale at the beginning of Ramazan Kasa Street in Tirana. It is located on the ground floor in a new ...

Coffee-bar for sale in Mine Peza Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the ground floor in an old b
For Sale 616-40b 200.000 €

Coffee-bar for sale in Mine Peza Street in Tirana. It is situated on the ground floor in an old building, on the ...

Store space for sale close to Kavaja street in Tirana, Albania.
The store is situated on the first
For Sale 421-40D 200.000 €

Store space for sale close to Kavaja street in Tirana, Albania. The store is situated on the first floor oa new ...

Commercial space for sale in Durresi street near Zogu i Zi in Tirana.