Office space for rent near Myslym Shyri street in Tirana, Albania

ID TRR-1223-29X
Type Office
Status For Rent
Price € 400
Floor 2
Surface m2 35
Spaces 1
Bathrooms 0
Balcony 0
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Shyqyri Berxolli

Office space for rent in Shyqyri Berxolli street in Tirana.
The office is positioned on the second floor of a new building with an elevator. 
It offers an inner surface of 35 m2 and it is organised into an open space environment.
The store it is tiled and it is offered unfurnished.

The restrooms are shared for the entire office floor.
The front side of the store it has glass façade making it possible to have very good advertisement possibilities.
The environment oriented to the east, offering natural light and warmth through all day.
Heating and cooling are provided by an air conditioner.
It is suitable for different businesses activities.
The building it is located into a developed area, with many movements and businesses near.
The area has immediate access to Myslym Shyri street, to Kavaja street, to Cameria street and to the centre of Tirana.

Price: 40.000 leke/month (tax included)

Inquire about this property

The office is located on the second floor of a new building with elevator in Arkitekt Kasemi Stree
For Rent 223-27R 320 €

The office is located on the second floor of a new building with elevator in Arkitekt Kasemi Street in Tirana. The ...

Office space for rent in Abdi Toptani Street in Tirana.

The office is situated on the first floor
For Rent 516-31K 420 €

Office space for rent in Abdi Toptani Street in Tirana. The office is situated on the first floor of new building ...

Office for rent in Nobis Center in Tirana.

It is situated on the 2-nd floor of a new building clo
For Rent 318-45L 300 €

Office for rent in Nobis Center in Tirana. It is situated on the 2-nd floor of a new building closet o main ...

Office for rent near Papa Gjon Pali II street, in Fatmir Haxhiu street in Tirana, Albania.

It is
For Rent 419-75S 300 €

Office for rent near Papa Gjon Pali II street, in Fatmir Haxhiu street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the ...

Office for rent in Abdi Toptani street in Tirana, Albania.

It is located on the ground floor of a
For Rent 519-15T 500 €

Office for rent in Abdi Toptani street in Tirana, Albania. It is located on the ground floor of a new building with ...

Offie apartment for rent in Fadil Rada Street, on the first floor of an existing building.
The hous
For Rent 1020-65i 300 €

Offie apartment for rent in Fadil Rada Street, on the first floor of an existing building. The house has an area of 37 ...

Apartment for office for rent in Bardhok Biba Street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the sec
For Rent 114-28b 500 €

Apartment for office for rent in Bardhok Biba Street in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the second floor of the ...

Office space for rent in the Center of Tirana.

The space is situated on the ground floor of the b
For Rent 414-61j 350 €

Office space for rent in the Center of Tirana. The space is situated on the ground floor of the building, with ...