Two bedroom apartment for rent close to Artificial Lake in Tirana, Albania

ID TRR-718-20d
Type Apartment
Status For Rent
Price € 700 Euro
Floor 2
Surface m2 120 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Prane Liqenit Artificial

Two bedroom apartment for rent In Bilal Sina street in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on the second floor of a new building.

It has a surface of 120 m2 organized in living room, kitchen, two bedroom, balcony, bathroom and hallway.

The apartment is offered furnished with a contemporary and comfortable style.

The kitchen is equipped with all necessary appliances.

Heating and cooling are provided by one air conditioner set in living room.

The entire apartment has parquet flooring.

The apartment is orientated from the south-west offering view of the Zoo Garden.

The area is very quiet and offers easy access in Artificial Lake area, Dry Lake area ect.

The building offers administration and elevator.

 

Price 700 Euro/month

 

Inquire about this property

Apartment for rent in Jeronim De Rada street in Tirana, Albania.
The house is placed on the 5th flo
For Rent 821-21F 800 €

Apartment for rent in Jeronim De Rada street in Tirana, Albania. The house is placed on the 5th floor of a new ...

Two-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 29 Nentori Street near Casa Italia in Tirana, Albania. 

Lo
For Rent 625-31E 600 €

Two-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in 29 Nentori Street near Casa Italia in Tirana, Albania.  Located on the first ...

Apartment 2+1 for rent on Him Kolli Street near the Embassies street in Tirana.

The apartment is
For Rent 521-5D 800 €

Apartment 2+1 for rent on Him Kolli Street near the Embassies street in Tirana. The apartment is located on the 4th ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent near Harry Fultz Institute in Tirana, Albania.
It is positioned on t
For Rent 1121-36N 750 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent near Harry Fultz Institute in Tirana, Albania. It is positioned on the seventh floor of ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent at the beginning of Zogu I Boulevard in Tirana.
It is located on the
For Rent 723-70R 750 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent at the beginning of Zogu I Boulevard in Tirana. It is located on the 7-th floor of a ...

Apartment for rent in Perlat Rexhepi Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 7-th floor in a new
For Rent 216-58b 600 €

Apartment for rent in Perlat Rexhepi Street in Tirana. It is situated on the 7-th floor in a new building, close to ...

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Peti Sreet in Tirana.

The apartment is situated on the fourth f
For Rent 414-57L 600 €

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Peti Sreet in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the fourth floor of a new ...

Apartment for rent in Selvia area near the center of Tirana.
The house is positioned on the first f
For Rent 1222-21R 750 €

Apartment for rent in Selvia area near the center of Tirana. The house is positioned on the first floor of a new ...