Two bedroom apartment for sale in Tirana, near Kavaja Street, Albania (TRS-1215-47b)

ID TRS-1215-47b
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 117.600 Euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 98 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Islam Alla

Apartment for sale in Islam Alla Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 5-th floor in a new building, on the side of the main road.

The building offers administration, elevator and security.

The apartment has 98 m2 of living space divided in living room together with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, corridor, toilet and balcony.

The entire space is very well organized. All the rooms are illuminated with natural light almost all the day.

The balcony offers views of the surrounding area and it is oriented from the south-east.

The area is quiet and very developed. Also it is very preferred by the foreign citizens.

Here, you will find all the services and the facilities that you need in order to make a comfortable life. We can mention some of them: various shops, bar-cafe, supermarkets, pharmacies, ambulance, kindergarten, high school etc.

The building is located around 5 minutes away from the City Center, between Kavaja and Myslym Shyri Street.

Price 1200 Euro / m2

 

Inquire about this property

Two bedroom apartment for sale at ish Fusha Aviacionit area, in Dafinave Street in, Albania.
The ap
For Sale 723-4Z 122.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale at ish Fusha Aviacionit area, in Dafinave Street in, Albania. The apartment is ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Faik Konica Street.

The apartment is situated on the 2-nd floor
For Sale 814-25b 127.800 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Faik Konica Street. The apartment is situated on the 2-nd floor of a new building ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Mujo Ulqinaku Street in Tirana.

Located on the 5th floor of a n
For Sale 522-15V 120.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Mujo Ulqinaku Street in Tirana. Located on the 5th floor of a new building with ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale Harry Fultz school in Tirana.
The apartment is situated on the fif
For Sale 1120-53D 131.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale Harry Fultz school in Tirana. The apartment is situated on the fifth and last floor ...

Apartment for sale near Don Bosko area in Tirana.

It is situated on the 6-th in a new building, c
For Sale 1115-59b 120.000 €

Apartment for sale near Don Bosko area in Tirana. It is situated on the 6-th in a new building, close to the main ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Hysen Xhura street near the European University in Tirana.