Two bedroom apartment for sale in Tirana, near Selvia area, Albania (TRS-217-32L)

ID TRS-217-32L
Type Apartment
Status For Sale
Price € 143.000 Euro
Floor 0
Surface m2 128m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 1
Balcony 1
Parking No
City Tirana
Address Rruga Siri Kodra prane Selvise
Plan Download

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Siri Kodra Street in Tirana.

It is situated on the 2-nd floor in a new building, on the side of the main street.

The apartment has an total area of 128m2 and 107 m2 of inner space,  organized in living room together with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, corridor, toilet, balcony and veranda with an area of 37m2.

It is offered fully furnished with all the necessary appliances.

Heating and cooling is provided by 2 inverter conditioners.

The balcony and terrace are oriented from the main road and from the north-east.

It has easy access in Dibra Street, Saraceve Street, small ring of Tirana and many other roads.

The area is quiet and well developed. Here, you will find all the services and facilities that you need as supermarkets, bars, pharmacy, bakery, kid-garden etc.

You have possibilities for parking space near the building with extra payment.

The apartment is equipped with regular documentation of ownership.

Price: 143.000 Euro.

Inquire about this property

Apartment for sale at Panorama Complex in Tirana.

It is situated on the 13-th floor in a new comp
For Sale 1115-67b 132.800 €

Apartment for sale at Panorama Complex in Tirana. It is situated on the 13-th floor in a new complex of buildings, ...

Apartments for sale in Kongresi i Tirane street in Tirana, Albania.
There are two 1 + 1 houses whic
For Sale 1221-21N 150.000 €

Apartments for sale in Kongresi i Tirane street in Tirana, Albania. There are two 1 + 1 houses which are positioned on ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Mahmut Allushi street, near Dajti Ekspres.  
It is located o
For Sale 323-5R 144.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Mahmut Allushi street, near Dajti Ekspres.   It is located on the first floor ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale on John Kennedy Street in Tirana.
It is positioned on the 2nd floor
For Sale 822-6Z 139.000 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale on John Kennedy Street in Tirana. It is positioned on the 2nd floor of a new building ...

Two bedroom apartment for Sale in Univers City Residencee, in Tirana, Albania.
The apartment is pos
For Sale 126-3Z 128.350 €

Two bedroom apartment for Sale in Univers City Residencee, in Tirana, Albania. The apartment is positioned on the 8th ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Sadik Petrela street, part of the ASL Venue Complex in Tirana.
Po
For Sale 1024-12A 157.300 €

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Sadik Petrela street, part of the ASL Venue Complex in Tirana. Positioned on the 4th ...

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Kolombo Street in Tirana.

It is located on the 4th floor of a n
For Sale 1118-64L 144.000 €